Participating Artists:
 

 

Name
Booth #
Medium
Dan Abernathy  57 Jewelry 
Nancy Adams 83 Metal
Johnny Aguilar  9 Metal
Kristy Allmon 49 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Mike Anderson  43 Clay 
Joel Anderson 68 Mixed Media 
Sallie Anderson 6 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Rick Angrick 110 Jewelry 
Sandra and John  Arrowsmith 47 Jewelry 
Diane Beechinor  48 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Nicole Bolinger 8 Glass
Cindy Burden 29 Clay 
Ivan Camarena 87 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Margaret Canavan 26 Jewelry 
Cory Cannella 101 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Gina Castle 53 Fiber / Textiles
Kathy Castro 54 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Gary Chaffin 66 Metal
Kristin Church 84 Wood
Pamela Cleveland 94 Clay 
Becky Crowell 91 Jewelry 
Grace Darden 80 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Ross De La Garza 3 Clay 
Don Detwiler 56 Wood
Tanya Dischler 44 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Mary DiStefano-Jarowitz 17 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Ruth Downes 6 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Richard Eastman 107 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Samitha Edwards 14 Mixed Media 
Camille Ellington 50 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Jane Ferrell 52 Glass
LaTonya Foster 71 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Anne Gaines 35 Printmaking / Intaglio, Relief, or Planographic
Abel Garza 87 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Delton Gerdes 20 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Brandon Girtman 46 Leather
David Gleason 86 Metal
Mary Goering 39 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Douglas Grissom 58 Wood
Patricia Hagstrom  45 Printmaking / Intaglio, Relief, or Planographic
Brett Hall 63 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Jeff Hamachek 25 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Brian Harig 70 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Heather Harris  69 Mixed Media 
Mary Hasty 42 Other
William Haugen 96 Metal
Cynthia Hendrickson 4 Jewelry 
Robin Renee Hix 2 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Tony Holman 34 Clay 
Steve Hunsicker 5 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Stephen Hunt 24 Functional Art (Includes furniture, wearable art, ect.)
Chase Jennings 82 Other
Kowit Jitpraphai 79 Mixed Media 
Chrissy Jones 102 Jewelry 
Miro Kenarov 100 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Kristen Kramlich 51 Jewelry 
Jennifer Krongard 12 Jewelry 
Sheryl Lambert 85 Jewelry 
Amy Lancaster 59 Clay 
Susana Langlois 11 Jewelry 
Thomas Leiblien 18 Metal
Georgia Leisey 37 Jewelry 
May Levy 93 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Silvio Ligutti 13 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Patsy Lindamood 88 Drawing / Pastel
Renee Lindquist 77 Clay 
Suely Lohr 105 Glass
Tom Lohr 104 Wood
Kelley Mansfield 67 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Pam and Joe Manthei 19 Leather
Bear McLaughlin 31 Metal
Jaynie McQuirk 106 Jewelry 
John Mercado 95 Mixed Media 
David Mercado 95 Mixed Media 
Charles Merritt 73 Metal
Jan Mingus 72 Glass
Monica Mischer 89 Mixed Media 
Gilber Mishly Levy 76 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
KarlaMock 26 Jewelry 
Rachael Montemayor 103 Fiber / Textiles
Michael Moore 61 Jewelry 
Carlos Moseley 28 Other
Dmitry Nevozhay 62 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Michael O'Brien 41 Metal
Vladimir Ovtcharov 16 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Troy Parker  98 Other
Grady Pennington 97 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Dave Piper 1 Leather
Jerry Poscovsky 38 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Martin Pothier 27 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Clare Pousson 22 Clay 
Cynthia Radle 75 Glass
Monica Rickerl 77 Clay 
Ike Rodriguez 90 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Jamie Rood 55 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Serge Ruffato 80 Metal
Koenraad Seghers 21 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Jill Shank 81 Jewelry 
Suphattra Joy Sloup 32 Other
Christopher Smith 33 Drawing / Pastel
Arlinda Smith 92 Fiber / Textiles
Fred and Barbara Stockbauer 36 Jewelry 
Christina Todaro 10 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Paul Uhl 7 Clay 
Darrell Vest 40 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor 
Ruth Waddy 78 Fiber / Textiles
Kathy and Rolf Wagner 15 Glass
Bob Walter 99 Other
Bobby Weiss 60 Functional Art (Includes furniture, wearable art, ect.)
Deborah Wight 64 Glass
Nancy Wilson 108 Clay 
Don Winkler 23 Photography / Digital or Computer Manipulated / Traditional Film 
Jay Ybarra 65 Painting / Acrylic or Oil / Watercolor